Prix de Gascogne

23 février 2020 - Auch - Plat 2650m

PlaceChevalEntourage
1CHOCOLAT DAY
Père : RAJSAMAN : Longford House Stud - o/a (2021)
Mère : SINSINELLA
Propriétaire : C Doya
Eleveur : Elevage Patrice Noyer
Entraineur : C Cheminaud
Jockey : V Chenet
2VALDELUZ
Père : AIR CHIEF MARSHAL : Longford House Stud - €2,500 (2021)
Mère : VADLAVIRIA (Bering)
Propriétaire : Ch Gourdain (s)
Eleveur : Elevage de Pont Adour
Entraineur : Ch Gourdain (s)
Jockey : M Foulon
3PEDRAZA LESCRIBAA
Père : CAT JUNIOR
Mère : AOUPA LESCRIBAA (Panoramic)
Propriétaire : Ecurie du Sud Ouest
Eleveur : Elevage Lescribaa
Entraineur : Sr Simon
Jockey : A Subias
4L'IMPROBABLE
Vente de Yearlings - Osarus 2016 : Vendu 13,000€
Père : KENTUCKY DYNAMITE
Mère : MAKADANE (Danehill Dancer)
Propriétaire : La Urbano Grajales
Eleveur : Haras de Manneville
Entraineur : La Urbano Grajales
Jockey : A Bendjama
5ROYAL BOWL
Père : TURTLE BOWL
Mère : MONARQUIA (Danehill Dancer)
Propriétaire : C Lopez
Eleveur : Valentin Bukhtoyarov
Entraineur : F Seguin
Jockey : C Ghersi
6SAGA OUATINA
Père : RIP VAN WINKLE
Mère : ALWAYS ANNIE (Mount Nelson)
Propriétaire : E.dupont/l.hellier/c.castaings
Eleveur : Haras de Précolette
Entraineur : Jl Dubord
Jockey : D Ibouth
7HISTORY DREAM
Père : SAGACITY
Mère : MANIXA (Manninamix)
Propriétaire : B Audouin (s)
Eleveur : Bruno Audouin, Frederic Landais, Anthony Audouin
Entraineur : B Audouin (s)
Jockey : A le Lay
8LA MISS
Père : MOUNT NELSON
Mère : GLINT OF GREEN (Jade Hunter)
Propriétaire : P Duboisse
Eleveur : Elevage Denis Joël
Entraineur : P Duboisse
Jockey : L le Pemp
9SUNDAY LILI
Père : SUNDAY BREAK
Mère : LIBORE
Propriétaire : C le Lay
Eleveur : Claude le Lay, Claude le Lay
Entraineur : C le Lay
Jockey : C Cadel
10SPIRIT OF EAGLE
Père : AIR CHIEF MARSHAL : Longford House Stud - €2,500 (2021)
Mère : SPIRIT OF THE SEA (Maille Pistol)
Propriétaire : E Lambert
Eleveur : Maurice Hassan, Remy Pilet
Entraineur : E Lambert
Jockey : S le Quilleuc
11ACHICOCO
Père : ANTARCTIQUE
Mère : MERIMEE
Propriétaire : F Guedj
Eleveur : Fanny Guedj
Entraineur : T Lemer
Jockey : A Werle