Prix de la Base Aerienne

21 juillet 2021 - Mont-de-Marsan - Plat 2450m

PlaceChevalEntourage
1MAD RIVER
Père : STORMY RIVER : Haras de Saint Arnoult - €2,000 (2021)
Mère : LA MADDALENA (Kahyasi)
Propriétaire : A Sainjon
Eleveur : Elevage de Pont Adour
Entraineur : Ch Gourdain (s)
Jockey : M Meyer
2FIAMELCA DOLOISE
Père : ALIANTHUS : Haras de la Courlais - €2,000 (2021)
Mère : FIAMMELLA (Verglas)
Propriétaire : A Bonin (s)
Eleveur : Bonin (s)
Entraineur : A Bonin (s)
Jockey : M Forest
3GIRLY PEARL
Père : PLANTEUR : Chapel Stud Ltd - £3,000 (2021)
Mère : DOUN PEARL (Kendargent)
Propriétaire : Mme A.l.jacq
Eleveur : Anne-Laurence Jacq, Christian Berquier
Entraineur : M Guarnieri
Jockey : F Veron
4SHINOBI
Père : KODIAC : Tally-Ho Stud - €65,000 (2021)
Mère : SILENT NINJA
Propriétaire : Needful S.l.
Eleveur : Haras de la Louvière
Entraineur : M Comas Molist
Jockey : B Fayos Martin
5VA S'Y MIX
Père : GEMIX : Haras du Lion - €5,000 (2021)
Mère : VESILIA (Nombre Premier)
Propriétaire : Y.fremiot/l.porte/e.campels
Eleveur : Haras d' Ayguemorte
Entraineur : O Trigodet (s)
Jockey : D Morin
6FRENCH PLAISIR
Père : LINNGARI
Mère : ROSE BEWITCHED (My Risk)
Propriétaire : C Bonin (s)
Eleveur : Haras de Victot
Entraineur : C Bonin (s)
Jockey : L Foulard
7FESTIVALIER
Vente du Grand Steeple - Arqana 2018 : Racheté 160,000€
Père : REDOUTE'S CHOICE
Mère : THISLILSOULOFMINE
Propriétaire : C&y Lerner (s)
Eleveur : Charles E. Fipke
Entraineur : O Trigodet (s)
Jockey : A Werle
8BEAU VALLEY
Père : THREE VALLEYS
Mère : BELLE BOLEYN
Propriétaire : P Patanchon
Eleveur : Patricia Kingston
Entraineur : W Walton
Jockey : W Smit
9FREE BREATH
Breeze-Up - Osarus 2019 : Racheté 3,000€
Père : BATED BREATH : Banstead Manor Stud - £12,500 (2021)
Mère : THREE WRENS (Second Empire)
Propriétaire : M Varine Bohan
Eleveur : Aksam Khaddam
Entraineur : Ch Gourdain (s)
Jockey : K Torres
10CAPARICA
Vente d'Automne - Arqana 2018 : Racheté 5,000€
Père : BATHYRHON : Haras de la Hetraie - €3,000 (2021)
Mère : RIKERS ISLAND (Sulamani)
Propriétaire : S Montzey
Eleveur : Sylvie Gesbert, Jerome Lacouture
Entraineur : B Montzey (s)
Jockey : A Merou