COURSES (PREMIUM+PMH)


R1 - SAINT-CLOUD

HANDICAP DE L'ILE-DE-FRANCE - SAINT-CLOUD
R1C1 - Plat 2100m - Handicap - 50000€

Départ à 13:50

1 SANTURIN H5
2 ILOT SECRET M4
3 LETTYT FIGHT H5
4 RUE DES IRLANDAIS F4
5 BARATIN H5
6 GIPSY JET SEPT H6
7 THE CHARMER H4
8 SALDURO H6
9 EL MANIFICO H7
10 IDEAL KING H5
11 NAISHAN H8
12 REPLENISH H9
13 GOLFING STAR H4
14 BOURDAIN M5
15 EN OR H4
16 BENE BENE H5

PARTANTS DÉTAILLÉS

HANDICAP DE NORMANDIE - SAINT-CLOUD
R1C8 - Plat 2100m - Handicap - 25000€

Départ à 17:55

1 COGOLIN H4
2 FERNOBOY H4
3 SANCHO H8
4 FIVE ICE CUBES M7
5 DUKE OF CONKER H6
6 PICNIC ROYAL H6
7 AER TURAS F4
8 TEPEKA H5
9 LA BARILLETTE F6
10 CORAL BOY H6
11 SHAWBAK H5

PARTANTS DÉTAILLÉS

PRIX HUNYADE - SAINT-CLOUD
R1C2 - Plat 1200m - Conditions - 27000€

Départ à 14:25

1 CLIFTON DOWN M2
2 SERBER H2
3 PURPLE RAIN M2
4 BREIZH SKY M2
5 IL MINISTRO M2
6 KABEIR PIT M2
7 GOT FOX H2
8 NORMAN COWAN M2
9 AGRI M2
10 BOLSIGH FAL M2
11 KING MOLLENKOTT M2

PARTANTS DÉTAILLÉS

PRIX LA BELLE II - SAINT-CLOUD
R1C3 - Plat 1200m - Conditions - 27000€

Départ à 15:00

1 SAEDA TIME F2
2 SAISISSANTE F2
3 SMOKESHOW F2
4 DIPLO F2
5 BETWEEN F2
6 BARRAMEDA F2
7 SHAMAMIYAH F2
8 START ME UP F2
9 PRIYANKA F2
10 PINK PONG F2
11 ETNA F2
12 ANTONINAS F2
13 BONNE LOUISE F2

PARTANTS DÉTAILLÉS

PRIX ALCANTARA II - SAINT-CLOUD
R1C4 - Plat 2000m - Conditions - 35000€

Départ à 15:35

1 ANTHARIS H3
2 LE SICILIEN M3
3 ILIC M3
4 ACQUABELLA F3
5 ATHABASCAN M3

PARTANTS DÉTAILLÉS

PRIX DE TRIE-CHATEAU - SAINT-CLOUD
R1C5 - Plat 3100m - Réclamer VH - 16000€

Départ à 16:10

1 MALAAW H7
2 BOSQUENTIN H7
3 FRENCH DIVA F7
4 KING NONANTAIS H10
5 SHUT THE BOX H4
6 VASY SAKHEE F9

PARTANTS DÉTAILLÉS

PRIX DOUBLE ROSE - SAINT-CLOUD
R1C6 - Plat 1400m - Conditions - 27000€

Départ à 16:45

1 MONARCHIC M3
2 OPALUS ROAD H3
3 FASTEN WAVE M3
4 OFFRANVILLE F3
5 AEROSTACH F3
6 SNOWBLIND F3
7 POSEIDINA F3
8 MORRIGANE F3

PARTANTS DÉTAILLÉS

PRIX DE LA CROIX VERTE - SAINT-CLOUD
R1C7 - Plat 1600m - Handicap - 23000€

Départ à 17:20

1 JUSTE BERE H3
2 TIME IS MONEY M3
3 EDAMAME M3
4 IKEN F3
5 ROBAYERA F3
6 LET'S GO CRAZY H3
7 JORDAN BAKER M3
8 TRANCE F3
9 KISSWOOD F3
10 UNCLE BO H3
11 NIGHT CANDLE F3
12 FLASH IS BACK H3
13 FAMILY SMILE H3
14 BLACK TRACK H3
15 AFROJACK M3
16 KENNYA F3
17 NORWEGIA F3

PARTANTS DÉTAILLÉS