Aujourd'hui aux courses

L'essentiel

Vainqueurs

18 juillet 2024

17 juillet 2024

16 juillet 2024

15 juillet 2024

14 juillet 2024

13 juillet 2024

12 juillet 2024

18 juillet 2024

17 juillet 2024

16 juillet 2024

15 juillet 2024

14 juillet 2024

13 juillet 2024

12 juillet 2024

17 juillet 2024

16 juillet 2024

15 juillet 2024

13 juillet 2024

"FR" à l’étranger* du 18/07

Epsom (GB)

  • Sonnerie Power (Almanzor)
    N.C - Betfred Ladies' Derby Handicap (For Female Amateur Jockeys) (0-75) (5) 4yo+ (Plat) - 2400m
  • Running The Game (Almanzor)
    N.C - Betfred Ladies' Derby Handicap (For Female Amateur Jockeys) (0-75) (5) 4yo+ (Plat) - 2400m

Hamilton (AUS)

Killarney (IRE)

  • Hey Boy (Bathyrhon)
    7ème - Dr Ivo O'Sullivan Memorial Flat Race 4yo (Plat) - 3400m
  • Instant Tendance (Joshua Tree)
    2ème - Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mares Hurdle 4yo+ (Haies) - 4080m
  • El Fabienne (Spanish Moon)
    4ème - Kate Kearney's (Ladies Pro/Am) Flat Race 5yo+ (Plat) - 3400m
  • Kinski (Vision D'Etat)
    7ème - Kate Kearney's (Ladies Pro/Am) Flat Race 5yo+ (Plat) - 3400m
  • Sporting Glance (Coastal Path)
    NP - Kate Kearney's (Ladies Pro/Am) Flat Race 5yo+ (Plat) - 3400m
  • Ixigreczed (Bathyrhon)
    NP - Kerry Drain Services Handicap Hurdle (80-95) 4yo+ (Haies) - 4080m
  • Jeu De Pic (Racinger)
    2ème - Killarney Plaza Hotel & Spa Maiden Hurdle 4yo+ (Haies) - 4080m
  • Mon Coeur (Manatee)
    N.C - Killarney Plaza Hotel & Spa Maiden Hurdle 4yo+ (Haies) - 4080m
  • L'amie Caouette (Muhtathir)
    NP - Killarney Plaza Hotel & Spa Maiden Hurdle 4yo+ (Haies) - 4080m
  • En Or (Dariyan)
    N.C - Kph Construction Handicap Hurdle (80-116) 4yo+ (Haies) - 3400m
  • The Grey Falco (Falco)
    N.C - Kph Construction Handicap Hurdle (80-116) 4yo+ (Haies) - 3400m

La Zarzuela (SPA)

  • Risuena (Dink)
    NP - Cumbrales (Plat) - 2400m
  • Farzaneh (Make Believe)
    7ème - Familia Garcia - Manuel Garcia (Plat) - 1900m
  • Docteur Bao (Gleneagles)
    N.C - Familia Garcia - Manuel Garcia (Plat) - 1900m
  • Juaquinito (Cat Junior)
    NP - Familia Garcia - Manuel Garcia (Plat) - 1900m
  • Winton (Palamoss)
    NP - Familia Garcia - Manuel Garcia (Plat) - 1900m
  • Hamars (Dabirsim)
    3ème - Tote (1967) (Plat) - 1800m

Leopardstown (IRE)

Worcester (GB)

  • Farceur De Maulne (Doctor Dino)
    4ème - Eventmasters.Co.Uk Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ (Haies) - 4600m
  • Hugueneau (Lucayan)
    6ème - Eventmasters.Co.Uk Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ (Haies) - 4600m
  • Jaxonne (Free Port Lux)
    7ème - Eventmasters.Co.Uk Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ (Haies) - 4600m
  • Helios Allen (Coastal Path)
    N.C - Eventmasters.Co.Uk Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ (Haies) - 4600m
  • Naeva (Pastorius)
    NP - Hwyl Fawr - Joe Newport - Wheres Joe Mares' Handicap Chase (0-110) (4) 4yo+ (Steeple) - 4000m
  • Happy County (High Rock)
    3ème - Ian Williams Racing Maiden Hurdle (Arc Summer Novices' Brush Hurdle Series Qualifier) (Gbb Race) (4) 4yo+ (Haies) - 4600m
  • Martalite (Martaline)
    3ème - Install Electrical Contractors Handicap Hurdle (0-105) (5) 3yo+ (Haies) - 3200m
  • Bahtiyar (Bathyrhon)
    5ème - Install Electrical Contractors Handicap Hurdle (0-105) (5) 3yo+ (Haies) - 3200m
  • Mandega (Panis)
    3ème - Jic Transport Novices' Hurdle (Arc Summer Novices' Brush Hurdle Series Qualifier) (Gbb) (Div I) (4) 4yo+ (Haies) - 3200m
  • Saint Vic (Kamsin)
    4ème - Jic Transport Novices' Hurdle (Arc Summer Novices' Brush Hurdle Series Qualifier) (Gbb) (Div I) (4) 4yo+ (Haies) - 3200m
  • Matchadam (Manatee)
    N.C - Jic Transport Novices' Hurdle (Arc Summer Novices' Brush Hurdle Series Qualifier) (Gbb) (Div I) (4) 4yo+ (Haies) - 3200m
  • Theonlywayiswessex (Maxios)
    4ème - Vapourhut.Com Handicap Chase (0-110) (4) 4yo+ (Steeple) - 3300m
  • Kauto The King (Ballingarry)
    5ème - Vapourhut.Com Handicap Chase (0-110) (4) 4yo+ (Steeple) - 3300m
  • Inigo (Authorized)
    NP - Vapourhut.Com Handicap Chase (0-110) (4) 4yo+ (Steeple) - 3300m

* Les résultats en Allemagne ne sont pas répertoriés